WORLD DOG SHOW 2008 ÄLVSJÖ SWEDEN 4 JULI

Dogs are placed after their entrie number!
Pictures by: Attin Näslund / Örjan Nilsson
BEST OF BREED
0001-BestOfBreed-WoldDogShow2008
Bratsiostra Pon Furman
BEST FEMALE OF BREED
0002-BestFemaleCacib-WDS2008
Wyjatkowa Wizja Moscic
BEST JUNIOR OF BREED
0003-BestJuniorOfBreedReserveCac-WDS2008
Natura Brightwhites Rivendall
BEST MALE JUNIOR OF BREED
0004-MaleBestJuniorReserveCac-WDS2008
Talizman Flinkbein Kontekst
BEST VETERAN OF BREED
0005-BestVeteranOfBreed-WDS2008
Flinkbein Puchar-Pies
BEST FEMALE VETERAN OF BREED
0006-FemaleBestVeteran-WDS2008
Heidelind´s Truth Is Out There
BEST BRACE OF BREED BIS-4
0007-BestBraceOfBreedPlacedNumber4Friday-WDS2008
Best Brace Of Breed
BEST BREEDER OF BREED
0008-BestBreeder-WDS2008
Kennel Flinkbein
JUNIOR CLASS - MALE
5062-MarqueeMop-Top
Marquee Mop-Top
JUNIOR CLASS - MALE
5063-MarqueeMumbo-Jumbo
Marquee Mumbo-Jumbo
JUNIOR CLASS - MALE
5066-TalizmanFlinkbeinKontekst
Talizman Flinkbein Kontekst
JUNIOR CLASS - MALE
5067-YnnizinsHelgasCactus
Ynnizin's Helgas Cactus
JUNIOR CLASS - MALE
5068-AsstorpsBreeze
Ässtorps Breeze
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - MALE
5069-Gray
Gray
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - MALE
5070-AsstorpsAmadeus
Ässtorps Amadeus
OPEN CLASS - MALE
5071-BrightwhitesHighlanderHope
Brightwhite's Highlander Hope
OPEN CLASS - MALE
5074-Portos-Vom-Muckenbusch
Portos-Vom-Mückenbusch
OPEN CLASS - MALE
5075-RogellsOgar
Rogells Ogar
OPEN CLASS - MALE
5076-SjohemmetsAmbitioseHubert
Sjöhemmets Ambitiöse Hubert
OPEN CLASS - MALE
5077-StoralvensCumulonimbus
Storälvens Cumulonimbus
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5078-Alasz_z_GanguDlugich
Alasz Z Gangu Dlugich
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5079-BrightwhitesHagrid
Brightwhite's Hagrid
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5080-Car_z_LiliowegoZacisza
Car Z Liliowego Zacisza
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5081-FlinkbeinWolec
Flinkbein Wolec
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5082-FlinkbeinZupelnySukces
Flinkbein Zupelny Sukces
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5083-ManekHoneysucleRivendal
Manek Honeysucle Rivendal
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5084-MarqueeJigalorum
Marquee Jigalorum
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5085-BratsiostraPonFurman
Bratsiostra Pon Furman
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5086-PonwoodsOblong
Ponwoods Oblong
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5087-QuincyVonDenZartlichenChaoten
Quincy Von Den Zärtlichen Chaoten
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5088-SekretZeSpiewogry
Sekret Ze Spiewogry
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5089-SjohemmetsEfterlangtadeGilbert
Sjöhemmets Efterlängtade Gilbert
CHAMPION CLASS - MALE
5090-YnnizinsSeventhTigereye
Ynnizin's Seventh Tigereye
VETERAN CLASS - MALE
5091-AbsolwentRivendall
Absolwent Rivendall
VETERAN CLASS - MALE
5092a-FlinkbeinPuchar-Pies
Flinkbein Puchar-Pies
VETERAN CLASS - MALE
5093-ThocosSeptemberFrost
Thoco's September Frost
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5094-AmberginisIceQueen
Ambergini's Ice Queen
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5095-BorgakersPong-Pong
Borgåkers Pong-Pong
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5096-BratsiostraPonLukrecia
Bratsiostra Pon Lukrecia
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5097-BrightwhitesHappySoHappy
Brightwhite's Happy So Happy
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5098-Kata-DuzoVonRegensdorf
Kata-Duzo Von Regensdorf
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5100-MoonlakesMilliVanilli
Moonlake's Milli Vanilli
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5101-NaturaBrightwhitesRivendall
Natura Brightwhites Rivendall
JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALE
5102-YnnizinsHelgasLilyOfTheValley
Ynnizin's Helgas Lily Of The Valley
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - FEMALE
5103-SjohemmetsBriljantaIsa
Sjöhemmets Briljanta Isa
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - FEMALE
5104-UlotnaBlusalka
Ulotna Blusalka
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - FEMALE
5105-YnnizinsTenthCaseIhMaxxum
Ynnizin's Tenth Case Ih Maxxum
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5106-BrightwhitesHapenny
Brightwhite´s Ha´penny
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5107-BrightwhitesHymnToAlasz
Brightwhite's Hymn To Alasz
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5108-Izba_z_GanguDlugich
Izba Z Gangu Dlugich
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5109-LovelyckansLadyArwenUndomiel
Lovelyckans Lady Arwen Undómiel
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5110-MarqueeItsy-Pitsy
Marquee Itsy-Pitsy
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5111-MarqueeJigamaree
Marquee Jigamaree
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5112-SjohemmetsChickaHildur
Sjöhemmets Chicka Hildur
OPEN CLASS - FEMALE
5113-VivaAferaRivendall
Viva Afera Rivendall
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5114-BratsiostraPonOlga
Bratsiostra Pon Olga
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5115-DobranyDorianblueAdriaAtChrevle
Dobrany Dorianblue Adria At Chrevle
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5116-Duzo-XyraVonRegensdorf
Duzo-Xyra Von Regensdorf
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5117-FlinkbeinSwietny
Flinkbein Swietny
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5118-JasminaSekretKadan
Jasmina Sekret Kadan
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5119-LasaPomponka_z_Wielgowa
Lasa Pomponka Z Wielgowa
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5120-LovelyckansLadyAlatarielOflorien
Lovelyckans Lady Alatáriel Oflórien
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5121-MoonlakesCarinsOccra
Moonlake´s Carin´s Occra
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5122-SjohemmetsDrommandeGerda
Sjöhemmets Drömmande Gerda
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
5123-WyjatkowaWizjaMoscic
Wyjatkowa Wizja Moscic
CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALE
Marquee Goody-Goody
Marquee Goody-Goody
VETERAN CLASS - FEMALE
5125-HeidelindsTruthIsOutThere
Heidelind's Truth Is Out There
VETERAN CLASS - FEMALE
5126-HundsAfFourRozez
Hunds Af Four Rozez
VETERAN CLASS - FEMALE
5127-OwlsNestAmazingCindy
Owls Nest Amazing Cindy
VETERAN CLASS - FEMALE
5128-XyraVanHetGoralenhof
Xyra Van Het Goralenhof
BREEDERS CLASS
5130-UppfodargruppKennelSjohemmets
Kennel Sjöhemmets
BREEDERS CLASS
5131-UppfodargruppKennelBrightwhites
Kennel Brightwhite's
BREEDERS CLASS
5132-UppfodargruppKennelRivendall
Kennel Rivendall
BREEDERS CLASS
5133-UppfodargruppKennelMarquee
Kennel Marquee
BREEDERS CLASS
5134-UppfodargruppKennelFlinkbein
Kennel Flinkbein
Judge Ove Germundsson & Team
5140-Domare+Ringsekreterare
Domaren + Ringsekreterarna
5141-Parklass-IMG_1242
Parklass
5142-VeteranStoraRingenFlinkbeinPuchar-Pies
Veteran Stora Ringen
Flinkbein Puchar-Pies
5143-UppfodargruppStoraRingen
Uppfödargrupp
StoraRingen
5144-BIRvinnareStoraRingen
BIR-vinnare
StoraRingen

Main Menu Svensk Meny
webmaster@ponunionen.se